Futsal AFA
Fixture
Tabla de Posiciones
EQUIPO PUNTOS
Banfield 54
El Talar 48
Unión Ezpeleta 46
Nueva Estrella 41
La Heras 41
UAI Urquiza 37
SECLA 35
Asturiano 34
CIDECO 32
Deportivo Morón 32
Juvencia 31
Platense 31
Estrella Maldonado 27
Alvear 27
Argentinos 26
Caballito 20
Hurlingham 20
Social Parque 20
El Porvenir 3
Fixture
Fecha 1
Unión Ezpeleta 6 - 3 Social Parque
CIDECO 3 - 2 SECLA
Hurlingham 4 - 5 Alvear
Las Heras 1 - 1 Nueva Estrella
Platense 0 - 6 Asturiano
El Talar 3 - 1 Juvencia
UAI Urquiza 6 - 1 Argentinos
Caballito 1 - 2 Banfield
Dep. Morón 6 - 9 Estrella Maldonado
Fecha 2
Estrella Maldonado 5 - 6 Caballito
Banfield 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza
Argentinos 2 - 5 El Talar
Juvencia 4 - 5 Platense
Asturiano 2 - 5 Las Heras
Nueva Estrella 1 - 3 Hurlingham
Alvear 4 - 4 CIDECO
SECLA 3 - 7 Unión Ezpeleta
Social Parque 5 - 1 El Porvenir
Fecha 3
El Porvenir 2 - 5 SECLA
Unión Ezpeleta 1 - 5 Alvear
CIDECO 3 - 3 Nueva Estrella
Hurlingham 3 - 5 Asturiano
Las Heras 3 - 3 Juvencia
Platense 3 - 1 Argentinos
El Talar 3 - 2 Banfield
UAI Urquiza 3 - 1 Estrella Maldonado
Caballito 5 - 7 Dep. Morón
Fecha 4
Dep. Morón 5 - 8 UAI Urquiza
Estrella Maldonado - El Talar
Banfield 3 - 1 Platense
Argentinos 2 - 3 Las Heras
Juvencia 2 - 1 Hurlingham
Asturiano 3 - 2 CIDECO
Nueva Estrella 5 - 2 Unión Ezpeleta
Alvear 5 - 3 El Porvenir
SECLA - Social Parque
Fecha 5
Social Parque 2 - 2 Alvear
El Porvenir 1 - 4 Nueva Estrella
Unión Ezpeleta 7 - 4 Asturiano
CIDECO 5 - 3 Juvencia
Hurlingham 4 - 4 Argentinos
Las Heras 3 - 4 Banfield
Platense 5 - 3 Estrella Maldonado
El Talar 1 - 5 Dep. Morón
UAI Urquiza 4 - 2 Caballito
Fecha 6
Caballito 2 - 2 El Talar
Dep. Morón 5 - 4 Platense
Estrella Maldonado 7 - 2 Las Heras
Banfield 6 - 2 Hurlingham
Argentinos 3 - 4 CIDECO
Juvencia 2 - 1 Unión Ezpeleta
Asturiano 7 - 0 El Porvenir
Nueva Estrella 2 - 2 Social Parque
Alvear 3 - 3 SECLA
Fecha 7
SECLA 3 - 3 Nueva Estrella
Social Parque 4 - 6 Asturiano
El Porvenir 1 - 7 Juvencia
Unión Ezpeleta 6 - 2 Argentinos
CIDECO 5 - 3 Banfield
Hurlingham 5 - 8 Estrella Maldonado
Las Heras 5 - 4 Dep. Morón
Platense 0 - 2 Caballito
El Talar 5 - 3 UAI Urquiza
Fecha 8
UAI Urquiza 1 - 3 Platense
Caballito 7 - 4 Las Heras
Dep. Morón 3 - 2 Hurlingham
Estrella Maldonado 5 - 3 CIDECO
Banfield 2 - 1 Unión Ezpeleta
Argentinos 4 - 1 El Porvenir
Juvencia 5 - 4 Social Parque
Asturiano 2 - 2 SECLA
Nueva Estrella 4 - 2 Alvear
Fecha 9
Alvear 3 - 2 Asturiano
SECLA 7 - 2 Juvencia
Social Parque 4 - 8 Argentinos
El Porvenir 1 - 7 Banfield
Unión Ezpeleta 9 - 8 Estrella Maldonado
CIDECO 3 - 7 Dep. Morón
Hurlingham 5 - 3 Caballito
Las Heras 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza
Platense 2 - 5 El Talar
Fecha 10
El Talar 7 - 2 Las Heras
UAI Urquiza 6 - 3 Hurlingham
Caballito 2 - 3 CIDECO
Dep. Morón 1 - 9 Unión Ezpeleta
Estrella Maldonado 5 - 3 El Porvenir
Banfield 7 - 5 Social Parque
Argentinos 4 - 5 SECLA
Juvencia 2 - 3 Alvear
Asturiano 2 - 6 Nueva Estrella
Fecha 11
Nueva Estrella 3 - 0 Juvencia
Alvear 2 - 4 Argentinos
SECLA 2 - 3 Banfield
Social Parque 4 - 7 Estrella Maldonado
El Porvenir 1 - 6 Dep. Morón
Unión Ezpeleta 10 - 2 Caballito
CIDECO 1 - 2 UAI Urquiza
Hurlingham 1 - 3 El Talar
Las Heras 2 - 1 Platense
Fecha 12
Platense 3 - 1 Hurlingham
El Talar 8 - 3 CIDECO
UAI Urquiza 2 - 4 Unión Ezpeleta
Caballito 4 - 4 El Porvenir
Dep. Morón 5 - 4 Social Parque
Estrella Maldonado 2 - 9 SECLA
Banfield 5 - 1 Alvear
Argentinos - Nueva Estrella
Juvencia 2 - 3 Asturiano
Fecha 13
Asturiano 1 - 2 Argentinos
Nueva Estrella 0 - 0 Banfield
Alvear 7 - 5 Estrella Maldonado
SECLA 9 - 4 Dep. Morón
Social Parque 4 - 2 Caballito
El Porvenir 3 - 6 UAI Urquiza
Unión Ezpeleta - El Talar
CIDECO 2 - 3 Platense
Hurlingham 4 - 4 Las Heras
Fecha 14
Las Heras 5 - 3 CIDECO
Platense 3 - 2 Unión Ezpeleta
El Talar 8 - 1 El Porvenir
UAI Urquiza 4 - 2 Social Parque
Caballito 2 - 2 SECLA
Dep. Morón 5 - 2 Alvear
Estrella Maldonado 7 - 9 Nueva Estrella
Banfield 5 - 5 Asturiano
Argentinos 5 - 5 Juvencia
Fecha 15
Juvencia 1 - 3 Banfield
Asturiano 4 - 9 Estrella Maldonado
Nueva Estrella 3 - 6 Dep. Morón
Alvear 6 - 4 Caballito
SECLA 6 - 2 UAI Urquiza
Social Parque 4 - 4 El Talar
El Porvenir 1 - 9 Platense
Unión Ezpeleta 4 - 7 Las Heras
CIDECO 3 - 0 Hurlingham
Fecha 16
Hurlingham 1 - 4 Unión Ezpeleta
Las Heras 8 - 4 El Porvenir
Platense 2 - 3 Social Parque
El Talar 5 - 1 SECLA
UAI Urquiza 8 - 1 Alvear
Caballito 1 - 4 Nueva Estrella
Dep. Morón 4 - 5 Asturiano
Estrella Maldonado 2 - 5 Juvencia
Banfield 6 - 0 Argentinos
Fecha 17
Argentinos 6 - 4 Estrella Maldonado
Juvencia 10 - 2 Dep. Morón
Asturiano 1 - 3 Caballito
Nueva Estrella 7 - 3 UAI Urquiza
Alvear - El Talar
SECLA 7 - 2 Platense
Social Parque 1 - 6 Las Heras
El Porvenir 3 - 7 Hurlingham
Unión Ezpeleta 8 - 5 CIDECO
Fecha 18
CIDECO - El Porvenir
Hurlingham - Social Parque
Las Heras 5 - 0 SECLA
Platense 6 - 1 Alvear
El Talar - Nueva Estrella
UAI Urquiza 5 - 5 Asturiano
Caballito 5 - 5 Juvencia
Dep. Morón - Argentinos
Estrella Maldonado - Banfield
Fecha 19
Banfield 3 - 2 Dep. Morón
Argentinos 7 - 4 Caballito
Juvencia 4 - 2 UAI Urquiza
Asturiano 1 - 4 El Talar
Nueva Estrella 4 - 3 Platense
Alvear 3 - 8 Las Heras
SECLA 4 - 5 Hurlingham
Social Parque 1 - 1 CIDECO
El Porvenir 3 - 9 Unión Ezpeleta
Fecha 20
Social Parque 4 - 7 Unión Ezpeleta
SECLA 1 - 1 CIDECO
Alvear 1 - 4 Hurlingham
Nueva Estrella 1 - 2 Las Heras
Asturiano 2 - 0 Platense
Juvencia 2 - 1 El Talar
Argentinos 8 - 9 UAI Urquiza
Banfield 9 - 2 Caballito
Estrella Maldonado 2 - 2 Dep. Morón
Fecha 21
Caballito - Estrella Maldonado
UAI Urquiza - Banfield
El Talar 3 - 4 Argentinos
Platense 3 - 4 Juvencia
Las Heras 1 - 4 Asturiano
Hurlingham 1 - 3 Nueva Estrella
CIDECO 4 - 4 Alvear
Unión Ezpeleta 6 - 5 SECLA
El Porvenir 3 - 3 Social Parque
Fecha 22
SECLA 3 - 1 El Porvenir
Alvear 3 - 8 Unión Ezpeleta
Nueva Estrella 5 - 2 CIDECO
Asturiano 5 - 1 Hurlingham
Juvencia 2 - 2 Las Heras
Argentinos 4 - 5 Platense
Banfield 4 - 1 El Talar
Estrella Maldonado 2 - 3 UAI Urquiza
Dep. Morón 2 - 5 Caballito
Fecha 23
UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Dep. Morón
El Talar 7 - 2 Estrella Maldonado
Platense 3 - 4 Banfield
Las Heras 7 - 4 Argentinos
Hurlingham 4 - 1 Juvencia
CIDECO 6 - 0 Asturiano
Unión Ezpeleta 3 - 2 Nueva Estrella
El Porvenir 3 - 3 Alvear
Social Parque 1 - 5 SECLA
Fecha 24
Alvear 1 - 3 Social Parque
Nueva Estrella - El Porvenir
Asturiano 5 - 5 Unión Ezpeleta
Juvencia 0 - 2 CIDECO
Argentinos 6 - 2 Hurlingham
Banfield 8 - 2 Las Heras
Estrella Maldonado 8 - 8 Platense
Dep. Morón 1 - 2 El Talar
Caballito 5 - 5 UAI Urquiza
Fecha 25
El Talar - Caballito
Platense - Dep. Morón
Las Heras - Estrella Maldonado
Hurlingham - Banfield
CIDECO - Argentinos
Unión Ezpeleta - Juvencia
El Porvenir - Asturiano
Social Parque - Nueva Estrella
SECLA - Alvear
Fecha 26
Nueva Estrella - SECLA
Asturiano - Social Parque
Juvencia - El Porvenir
Argentinos - Unión Ezpeleta
Banfield - CIDECO
Estrella Maldonado - Hurlingham
Dep. Morón - Las Heras
Caballito - Platense
UAI Urquiza - El Talar
Fecha 27
Platense - UAI Urquiza
Las Heras - Caballito
Hurlingham - Dep. Morón
CIDECO - Estrella Maldonado
Unión Ezpeleta - Banfield
El Porvenir - Argentinos
Social Parque - Juvencia
SECLA - Asturiano
Alvear - Nueva Estrella
Fecha 28
Asturiano - Alvear
Juvencia - SECLA
Argentinos - Social Parque
Banfield - El Porvenir
Estrella Maldonado - Unión Ezpeleta
Dep. Morón - CIDECO
Caballito - Hurlingham
UAI Urquiza - Las Heras
El Talar - Platense
Fecha 29
Las Heras - El Talar
Hurlingham - UAI Urquiza
CIDECO - Caballito
Unión Ezpeleta - Dep. Morón
El Porvenir - Estrella Maldonado
Social Parque - Banfield
SECLA - Argentinos
Alvear - Juvencia
Nueva Estrella - Asturiano
Fecha 30
Juvencia - Nueva Estrella
Argentinos - Alvear
Banfield - SECLA
Estrella Maldonado - Social Parque
Dep. Morón - El Porvenir
Caballito - Unión Ezpeleta
UAI Urquiza - CIDECO
El Talar - Hurlingham
Platense - Las Heras
Fecha 31
Hurlingham - Platense
CIDECO - El Talar
Unión Ezpeleta - UAI Urquiza
El Porvenir - Caballito
Social Parque - Dep. Morón
SECLA - Estrella Maldonado
Alvear - Banfield
Nueva Estrella - Argentinos
Asturiano - Juvencia
Fecha 32
Argentinos - Asturiano
Banfield - Nueva Estrella
Estrella Maldonado - Alvear
Dep. Morón - SECLA
Caballito - Social Parque
UAI Urquiza - El Porvenir
El Talar - Unión Ezpeleta
Platense - CIDECO
Las Heras - Hurlingham
Fecha 33
CIDECO - Las Heras
Unión Ezpeleta - Platense
El Porvenir - El Talar
Social Parque - UAI Urquiza
SECLA - Caballito
Alvear - Dep. Morón
Nueva Estrella - Estrella Maldonado
Asturiano - Banfield
Juvencia - Argentinos
Fecha 34
Banfield - Juvencia
Estrella Maldonado - Asturiano
Dep. Morón - Nueva Estrella
Caballito - Alvear
UAI Urquiza - SECLA
El Talar - Social Parque
Platense - El Porvenir
Las Heras - Unión Ezpeleta
Hurlingham - CIDECO
Fecha 35
Unión Ezpeleta - Hurlingham
El Porvenir - Las Heras
Social Parque - Platense
SECLA - El Talar
Alvear - UAI Urquiza
Nueva Estrella - Caballito
Asturiano - Dep. Morón
Juvencia - Estrella Maldonado
Argentinos - Banfield
Fecha 36
Estrella Maldonado - Argentinos
Dep. Morón - Juvencia
Caballito - Asturiano
UAI Urquiza - Nueva Estrella
El Talar - Alvear
Platense - SECLA
Las Heras - Social Parque
Hurlingham - El Porvenir
CIDECO - Unión Ezpeleta
Fecha 37
El Porvenir - CIDECO
Social Parque - Hurlingham
SECLA - Las Heras
Alvear - Platense
Nueva Estrella - El Talar
Asturiano - UAI Urquiza
Juvencia - Caballito
Argentinos - Dep. Morón
Banfield - Estrella Maldonado
Fecha 38
Dep. Morón - Banfield
Caballito - Argentinos
UAI Urquiza - Juvencia
El Talar - Asturiano
Platense - Nueva Estrella
Las Heras - Alvear
Hurlingham - SECLA
CIDECO - Social Parque
Unión Ezpeleta - El Porvenir
Alquileres

Publicite en Nuestra Página

 

Más Información